EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

2866.26
Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

Juniper Support for EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550
Juniper Care
Juniper Care

Juniper Networks:

Country: United Kingdom

Currency:

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Specification

Description : SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1550nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF

Part Number : EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

Weight : 1.50

Height : 1.10

Width : 4.5

Depth : 6.50

Alternative : EXSFPGE80KCW1550, EX SFP GE80KCW1550

IT Help and Support Centre are a Juniper Partner Authorised to sell Juniper Products in Europe, The Middle East and Africa.

All of our Juniper Products are new and shipped from our warehouse or directly from Juniper. All Juniper products are guaranteed eligible for Juniper Support.

We do not sell "grey", imported or unlicenced equipment.

Where possible we have simplified our prices to include shipping within the mainland UK.

Should additional shipping charges be necessary, for example on large or bulky items, these will be charged at cost.

PLEASE NOTE: Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd makes no warranty expressed or implied with respect to accuracy of this information, including price, product editorials or product specifications. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd or its suppliers shall not be liable for incidental, consequential or special damages arising from, or as a result of, any electronic transmission or the accuracy of the information contained herin, even if IT Help and Support Centre Ltd has been advised of the possibility of such damages. Product and manufacturer names are used only for the purpose of identification.