Juniper Special Offers

Current Juniper Product Promotions

SVC-COR-JS-CD-100

Juniper Power Accessory EX4500

JPSU-650W-DC-AFO

List Price: $4000.00

JNPR 650W DC PS,PORT SIDE-FRU SIDE FLOW

Save 59%

JPSU-650W-AC-AFO

List Price: $1500.00

JNPR 650W AC PS,PORT SIDE-FRU SIDE FLOW

Save 58%

Juniper Power Accessory EX3400

JPSU-920-AC-AFO

List Price: $1445.00

EX3400 920W AC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK

Save 58%

JPSU-150-AC-AFO

List Price: $495.00

EX3400 150W AC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK

Save 56%

JPSU-600-AC-AFO

List Price: $945.00

EX3400 600W AC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK

Save 57%

JPSU-150-AC-AFI

List Price: $495.00

EX3400 150W AC PSU BACK-TO-FRONT

Save 56%

JPSU-150-DC-AFO

List Price: $795.00

EX3400 150W DC PSU FRONT-TO-BACK

Save 57%

Juniper Software EX Misc

EX-24-AFL

List Price: $4000.00

AFL FOR 24 PORT EX3200, EX3300, EX4200

Save 29%

EX-48-EFL

List Price: $3000.00

EFL FOR 48 PORT EX2200, EX2300, EX3300,

Save 29%

EX-12-EFL

List Price: $595.00

EFL FOR 12 PORT EX2200-C AND EX2300-C

Save 29%

EX-48-AFL

List Price: $6000.00

AFL FOR 48 PORT EX 3200 AND EX 4200

Save 29%

EX-24-EFL

List Price: $2000.00

EFL FOR 24 PORT EX2200, EX2300, EX3300,

Save 29%

Juniper Base System EX2300

EX2300-48P-VC

List Price: $5400.00

EX2300 48-PORT POE+ W/VC

Save 59%

EX2300-48T

List Price: $2900.00

EX2300 48-PORT

Save 59%

EX2300-C-12T-VC

List Price: $1295.00

EX2300-C 12-PORT NON-POE+ W/VC

Save 58%

EX2300-24P

List Price: $2600.00

EX2300 24-PORT POE+

Save 59%

EX2300-24T-VC

List Price: $2490.00

EX2300 24-PORT NON-POE+ W/VC

Save 59%

EX2300-48P

List Price: $4500.00

EX2300 48-PORT POE+

Save 59%

EX2300-C-12P-VC

List Price: $1895.00

EX2300-C 12-PORT POE+ W/VC

Save 58%

EX2300-C-12T

List Price: $1295.00

EX2300 12-PORT COMPACT

Save 58%

EX2300-24P-VC

List Price: $3500.00

EX2300 24-PORT POE+ W/VC

Save 59%

EX2300-48MP

List Price: $4995.00

EX2300 CLASS 48 PORT MULTI-GIG SWITCH

Save 59%

EX2300-48MP-VC

List Price: $5890.00

EX2300 48-PORT MULTI-GIG W/ VC LICENSE

Save 59%

EX2300-24T-DC

List Price: $2750.00

EX2300 24-PORT DC

Save 59%

EX2300-48T-VC

List Price: $3800.00

EX2300 48-PORT NON-POE+ W/VC

Save 59%

EX2300-C-12P

List Price: $1895.00

EX2300 12-PORT POE+ COMPACT

Save 58%

EX2300-24MP

List Price: $2945.00

EX2300 CLASS MULTI-GIG SWITCH

Save 59%

EX2300-24MP-VC

List Price: $3840.00

EX2300 24-PORT MULTI-GIG W/ VC LICENSE

Save 59%

EX2300-24T

List Price: $1595.00

EX2300 24-PORT

Save 58%

Juniper Software EX2300

EX2300-VC

List Price: $895.00

EX2300 VC LICENSE

Save 29%

Juniper Base System EX3400

EX3400-48T

List Price: $5900.00

EX3400 48-PORT

Save 59%

EX3400-24P

List Price: $4100.00

EX3400 24-PORT POE+

Save 59%

EX3400-48P

List Price: $8150.00

EX3400 48-PORT POE+

Save 59%

EX3400-24T-DC

List Price: $4200.00

EX3400 24-PORT DC

Save 59%

EX3400-48T-AFI

List Price: $5900.00

EX3400 48-PORT BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW

Save 59%

EX3400-24T

List Price: $3300.00

EX3400 24-PORT

Save 59%

Juniper System Option EX3400

EX3400-FAN-AFO

List Price: $495.00

EX3400 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN SPARE

Save 56%

EX3400-FAN-AFI

List Price: $495.00

EX3400 BACK-TO-FRON FAN SPARE

Save 56%

Juniper Software EX4300

EX4300-32F-AFL

List Price: $10000.00

EX4300,AFL FOR 32-PORT SKUS

Save 42%

EX4300-48-AFL

List Price: $5995.00

EX4300, 48-PORT ADVANCED FEATURE LIC

Save 29%

EX4300-24-EFL

List Price: $895.00

EX4300, 24-PORT ENHANCED FEATURE LIC

Save 29%

EX4300-24-AFL

List Price: $3995.00

EX4300, 24-PORT ADVANCED FEATURE LIC

Save 29%

EX4300-48-EFL

List Price: $1395.00

EX4300, 48-PORT ENHANCED FEATURE LIC

Save 29%

Juniper Base System EX4300

EX4300-48T

List Price: $7995.00

EX4300,48PRT 10/100/1000BASET+350W AC PS

Save 59%

EX4300-48T-DC-AFI

List Price: $8495.00

EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET + 550W DC PS AFI

Save 59%

EX4300-48MP

List Price: $13995.00

EX4300 CLASS 48 PORT MULTI-GIG SWITCH

Save 62%

EX4300-48P

List Price: $9995.00

EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS

Save 59%

EX4300-48T-DC

List Price: $8495.00

EX4300, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 550W

Save 59%

EX4300-24T

List Price: $5195.00

EX4300,24PRT 10/100/1000BASET+350W AC PS

Save 59%

EX4300-32F-DC

List Price: $11995.00

EX4300, 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP, DC

Save 62%

EX4300-48T-AFI

List Price: $7995.00

EX4300, 48 PRT GBASET + 350W AC PS

Save 59%

EX4300-24P

List Price: $5995.00

EX4300, 24-PORT GBASET POE+

Save 59%

EX4300-32F

List Price: $11495.00

EX4300 32-PRT GBASEX SFP

Save 62%

Juniper System Option EX4300

EX4300-32F-S

List Price: $10995.00

EX4300 32-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS

Save 42%

EX4300-FAN-AFI

List Price: $495.00

EX4300, FAN WITH AIRFLOW-IN (SPARE)

Save 56%

EX4300-24T-S

List Price: $4700.00

EX4300 24-PORT GBASET (CHASSIS)

Save 59%

EX4300-48MP-FAN

List Price: $595.00

EX4300-48MP, FAN SPARE

Save 56%

EX4300-FAN

List Price: $495.00

EX4300, FAN SPARE

Save 56%

EX4300-48T-S

List Price: $7695.00

EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET (CHASSIS)

Save 59%

EX4300-24P-S

List Price: $5000.00

EX4300 24-PORT GBASET POE+ (CHASSIS)

Save 59%

EX4300-48P-S

List Price: $8900.00

EX4300, 48-PRT GBASET POE+ (CHASSIS)

Save 59%

Juniper Accessory EX4300

EX4300-UM-BLNK

List Price: $495.00

EX4300, BLANK FACEPLATE

Save 56%

EX4300-48MP-S

List Price: $12995.00

EX4300 48 PORT MULTI-GIG SWITCH - SPARE

Save 62%

Juniper Accessory EX4500

EX4500-4PST-RMK

List Price: $600.00

EX4500, 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT

Save 56%

Juniper Base System EX4600

EX4650-48Y-AFI

List Price: $29335.00

EX4650 48X25G+8X100G AC AIRFLOW IN

Save 62%

EX4600-40F-AFO

List Price: $16235.00

EX4600, 24 + 4X 40G + 2M, AFO

Save 62%

EX4650-48Y-DC-AFO

List Price: $31435.00

EX4650 48X25G+8X100G DC AIRFLOW OUT

Save 62%

EX4600-40F-AFI

List Price: $16235.00

EX4600, 24 + 4X 40G + 2M, AFI

Save 62%

EX4650-48Y-DC-AFI

List Price: $31435.00

EX4650 48X25G+8X100G DC AIRFLOW IN

Save 62%

EX4600-40F-DC-AFO

List Price: $18855.00

EX4600, 24 + 4X40G+ 2M, DC, AFO

Save 62%

EX4650-48Y-AFO

List Price: $29335.00

EX4650 48X25G+8X100G AC AIRFLOW OUT

Save 62%

EX4600-40F-DC-AFI

List Price: $18855.00

EX4600, 24 + 4X40G+ 2M, DC, AFI

Save 62%

Juniper System Option EX4600

EX4600-40F-S

List Price: $15715.00

EX4600 24-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS

Save 62%

EX4600-EM-8F

List Price: $3200.00

EX4600, QFX5100 8X10G MODULE

Save 59%

Juniper Software EX4600

EX4650-AFL

List Price: $20000.00

EX4650 ADVANCED SOFTWARE LICENSE

Save 42%

EX4600-AFL

List Price: $7500.00

EX4600, ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE

Save 29%

EX4650-PFL

List Price: $7500.00

EX4650 PREMIUM SOFTWARE LICENSE

Save 29%

Juniper Accessory EX Misc

EX-4PST-RMK-DPX

List Price: $450.00

EX SERIES 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT

Save 55%

EX-4PST-RMK

List Price: $450.00

RCK MNT,4-POST ADJ,EX2200/3200/3300/4200

Save 55%

EX-MOD-RMK-4POST

List Price: $400.00

MODULAR RACK MOUNT KIT FOR QFX10000

Save 55%

Juniper Software EX4200

EX-QFX-MACSEC-ACC

List Price: $2000.00

MACSEC LICENSE FOR EX3400, EX4200, AND E

Save 53%

Juniper Software EX4500

EX-QFX-MACSEC-AGG

List Price: $10000.00

EX4550, MACSEC LICENSE AGG SWITCHES

Save 62%

Juniper Optics EX Optics

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

List Price: $14000.00

SFP+ 10G-ZR 10 GE,1550NM,80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 62%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13

List Price: $2500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

List Price: $2500.00

SFP 1000-LX GE,1310NM,40KM,SNGL MODE FBR

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1FE-LX

List Price: $700.00

SFP 100-LX,LC,1310NM,10KMR,SNGL MODE FBR

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM

List Price: $25000.00

XFP DWDM FOR 80KM

Save 62%

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

List Price: $10000.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD,1550NM,40KM

Save 62%

EX-SFP-10GE-USR

List Price: $750.00

SFP+ 10GE,850NM,10M-OM1,20M-OM2,100M-OM3

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13

List Price: $2100.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1490NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 58%

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM

Save 56%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

List Price: $1000.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

List Price: $1750.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

List Price: $3000.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1GE-T

List Price: $400.00

SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD

Save 55%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

List Price: $1500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM

Save 58%

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM

Save 56%

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

List Price: $6000.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

List Price: $600.00

SFP,1KBASE-SX GE,EXT TEMP RANGE OPT

Save 56%

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

List Price: $1500.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15

List Price: $2600.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

List Price: $4000.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14

List Price: $1800.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1490NM,10KM

Save 58%

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

List Price: $500.00

SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT

Save 56%

Juniper Interface Module EX4300

EX-UM-4X4SFP

List Price: $1995.00

EX4300,4PRT 10G SFP+4PRT1G SFPUPLINK MOD

Save 58%

EX-UM-2QSFP

List Price: $5995.00

EX4300, 2-PORT 40G QSFP+ UPLINK MODULE

Save 59%

EX-UM-4SFPP-MR

List Price: $1995.00

EX4300-48MP 4X 1G/10G SFP+ UPLINK MODULE

Save 58%

EX-UM-2QSFP-MR

List Price: $6495.00

EX4300-48MP 2X40G/2X100G UPLINK MODULE

Save 59%

EX-UM-8X8SFP

List Price: $5995.00

EX4300,8PORT 10G SFP+/ 8PORT 1G SFP UM

Save 59%

Juniper Base System Junos Space Base

JA2500-A-BSE

List Price: $40000.00

JUNOS SPACE 2500 BASE APPLIANCE

Save 56%

Juniper Optics QFX Optics

QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

List Price: $1000.00

SFP 1000BASE-LX

Save 58%

QFX-SFP-10GE-USR

List Price: $750.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-USR

Save 57%

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

List Price: $1500.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-SR

Save 58%

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

List Price: $500.00

SFP 1000BASE-SX

Save 56%

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW

List Price: $750.00

SFP 8-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW OPTICS

Save 57%

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

List Price: $4000.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR

Save 59%

QFX-SFP-1GE-T

List Price: $400.00

SFP 1000BASE-T

Save 55%

QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

List Price: $10000.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER

Save 62%

Juniper Power Accessory EX4300

JPSU-350-AC-AFO

List Price: $495.00

350W AC POWER SUPPLYAFO

Save 56%

JPSU-715-AC-AFO

List Price: $995.00

715W AC POWER SUPPLY AFO

Save 58%

JPSU-350-AC-AFI

List Price: $495.00

350W AC POWER SUPPLY AFI

Save 56%

JPSU-550-DC-AFO

List Price: $795.00

550W DC POWER SUPPLY AFO

Save 57%

JPSU-1100-AC-AFO

List Price: $1495.00

1100W AC POWER SUPPLY AFO

Save 58%

JPSU-1400-AC-AFO

List Price: $1595.00

1400W AC POWER SUPPLY

Save 58%

JPSU-550-DC-AFI

List Price: $795.00

550W DC POWER SUPPLY AFI

Save 57%

Juniper Power Accessory SRX1500

JPSU-400W-AC

List Price: $1500.00

JUNIPER POWER SUPPLY UNIT, 400W AC

Save 58%

Juniper Strategic Software Junos Space Base - Security

JS-SECDIR-5

List Price: $600.00

JSA - JS SECURITY DIRECTOR 5 DEVICES

Save 29%

JS-SECDIR-10

List Price: $1200.00

JSA - JS SECURITY DIRECTOR 10 DEVICES

Save 29%

JS-LOGDIRECTOR-500

List Price: $4200.00

JS LOG DIRECTOR, ADD 500 EPS

Save 29%

JS-SECDIR-100

List Price: $12000.00

JSA - JS SECURITY DIRECTOR 100 DEVICES

Save 42%

Juniper Software Junos Space Base - Switches

JS-NETDIR-25

List Price: $1250.00

JUNOS SPACE NTWRK DIRECTOR FOR 25 DEV

Save 29%

JS-NETDIR-10

List Price: $500.00

JUNOS SPACE NTWRK DIRECTOR FOR 10 DEV

Save 29%

JS-NETDIR-100

List Price: $5000.00

JUNOS SPACE NTWRK DIRECTOR FOR 100 DEV

Save 29%

Juniper Software Junos Space Base

JS-PLATFORM

List Price: $3000.00

JSA - JS NETWORK MGMT PLATFORM 4 CORES

Save 29%

Juniper System Option SRX Entry Level Accessories

JSU-SSD-MLC-100

List Price: $500.00

JUNIPER STORAGE UNIT, 100GB MLC SSD

Save 34%

Juniper System Option SRX1500

SRX1500-CHAS

List Price: $10000.00

SRX1500 CHASSIS ONLY (NO PSU)

Save 56%

JSU-SSD-MLC-120

List Price: $2000.00

JUNIPER STORAGE UNIT, 120GB MLC SSD

Save 52%

Juniper Strategic Software Sky ATP

SRX345-THRTFEED-1

List Price: $350.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX345 - 1YR

Save 29%

SRX320-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $430.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX320 - 5YR

Save 29%

SRX1500-THRTFEED-3

List Price: $7680.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX1500 - 3YR

Save 29%

SRX550-THRTFEED-1

List Price: $550.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX550 - 1YR

Save 29%

SRX340-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $770.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX340 - 5YR

Save 29%

SRX300-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $430.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX300 - 5YR

Save 29%

SRX1500-THRTFEED-1

List Price: $3010.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX1500 - 1YR

Save 29%

SRX345-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $1490.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX345 - 5YR

Save 29%

SRX340-THRTFEED-3

List Price: $460.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX340 - 3YR

Save 29%

SRX550-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $2340.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX550 - 5YR

Save 29%

SRX345-THRTFEED-3

List Price: $890.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX345 - 3YR

Save 29%

SRX1500-THRTFEED-5

List Price: $12790.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX1500 - 5YR

Save 42%

SRX550-THRTFEED-3

List Price: $1400.00

SKY ATP FEEDS ONLY SRX550 - 3YR

Save 29%

Juniper Interface Module QFX Optics

QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA

List Price: $350.00

SFP+10 GE DAC,ACTIVE TWINAX CO CBL,10M

Save 54%

Juniper Strategic Software Sky Enterprise

SKY-ENT-GROUPC-1YR

List Price: $1250.00

1 YR SKY ENTERPRISE GROUP C PER DEVICE

Save 29%

SKY-ENT-GROUPB-3YR

List Price: $1000.00

3 YR SKY ENTERPRISE GROUP B PER DEVICE

Save 29%

SKY-ENT-GROUPB-1YR

List Price: $500.00

1 YR SKY ENTERPRISE GROUP B PER DEVICE

Save 29%

SKY-ENT-GROUPC-3YR

List Price: $2500.00

3 YR SKY ENTERPRISE GROUP C PER DEVICE

Save 29%

Juniper Base System SRX1500

SRX1500-SYS-JB-DC

List Price: $20000.00

SRX1500-DC HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 56%

SRX1500-AC

List Price: $11000.00

SRX1500, 1XAC PSU, 100GB SSD

Save 56%

SRX1500-SYS-JB-AC

List Price: $20000.00

SRX1500-AC HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 56%

Juniper Base System SRX300

SRX345-DUAL-AC

List Price: $3995.00

SRX345 WITH DUAL AC PSU (HW ONLY)

Save 52%

SRX300-SYS-JB

List Price: $995.00

SRX300 HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 51%

SRX345-SYS-JB-DC

List Price: $4995.00

SRX345 DC PSU & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 52%

SRX340-SYS-JB

List Price: $3195.00

SRX340 HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 52%

SRX345-SYS-JB-2AC

List Price: $5695.00

SRX345-2AC HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 52%

SRX320-SYS-JB-P

List Price: $1995.00

SRX320-POE HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 52%

SRX380-P-SYS-JB-AC

List Price: $12995.00

SRX380 WITH JUNOS BASE

Save 56%

SRX345-SYS-JB

List Price: $4495.00

SRX345 HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 52%

SRX320-SYS-JB

List Price: $1495.00

SRX320 HW & JUNOS BASE (JSB)

Save 51%

Juniper Software SRX300

SRX-RA1-2000

List Price: $44000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 2000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-100

List Price: $5000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 100 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

SRX-RA1-5

List Price: $350.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 5 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

SRX-RA1-150

List Price: $6750.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 150 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

SRX-RA1-5000

List Price: $65000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 5000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-10

List Price: $700.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 10 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

SRX-RA1-250

List Price: $10000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 250 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-10000

List Price: $100000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 10K CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-500

List Price: $17500.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 500 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-25

List Price: $1500.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 25 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

SRX-RA1-1000

List Price: $30000.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 1000 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 42%

SRX-RA1-50

List Price: $2650.00

REMOTE ACCESS: 50 CONCURRENT NCP USERS

Save 29%

Juniper Power Accessory SRX Entry Level Accessories

SRX320-P-PWR-280W

List Price: $500.00

SRX320-POE POWER ADAPTER (280W)

Save 49%

Juniper System Option SRX300

SRX380-P-CHAS

List Price: $12995.00

SRX380 CHASSIS ONLY

Save 56%

Juniper Interface Module SRX GPIM

SRX-GP-DUAL-T1-E1

List Price: $1600.00

2 PORT T1 GPIM

Save 51%

SRX-GP-8SFP

List Price: $3500.00

8-PORT GE SFP G/XPIM FOR SRX PLATFORMS

Save 52%

SRX-GP-1DS3-E3

List Price: $8500.00

1-PORT CL CH DS3/E3 GPIM,SRX BR SVC PROD

Save 52%

SRX-GP-QUAD-T1-E1

List Price: $2800.00

4 PORT T1 GPIM

Save 52%

SRX-GP-16GE-POE

List Price: $3500.00

16 PORT ETHERNET GPIM WITH POE

Save 52%

Juniper Interface Module SRX Mini PIM

SRX-MP-1VDSL2-R

List Price: $600.00

1 PORT VDSL2 MPIM, ROHS COMPLIANT

Save 50%

SRX-MP-WLAN-US

List Price: $449.00

WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WIFI) MPIM FOR US

Save 49%

SRX-MP-1T1E1-R

List Price: $700.00

1 PORT T1E1 MPIM, ROHS COMPLIANT

Save 50%

SRX-MP-WLAN-IL

List Price: $449.00

WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WIFI) MPIM FOR IS

Save 49%

SRX-MP-LTE-AE

List Price: $1095.00

4G/LTE MPIM FOR AMER & EMEA

Save 51%

SRX-MP-WLAN-WW

List Price: $449.00

WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WIFI) MPIM FOR WW

Save 49%

Juniper Software SRX Mid Range Accs & Pwr Supply

SRX-RAC-250-LTU

List Price: $7500.00

DYNAMIC VPN SVC: 250 SIM USRS

Save 29%

Juniper Strategic Software AppSecure-Transform

S-SRX320-A1-5

List Price: $680.00

SW, SRX320, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A1-5

List Price: $4800.00

SW, SRX380, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX340-A1-3

List Price: $720.00

SW, SRX340, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX550M-A1-1

List Price: $410.00

SW, SRX550M, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-A1-5

List Price: $680.00

SW, SRX300, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-A1-3

List Price: $410.00

SW, SRX320, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A1-3

List Price: $2900.00

SW, SRX380, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-A1-5

List Price: $26950.00

SW,A1,IPS,APPSECURE,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX345-A1-5

List Price: $1570.00

SW, SRX345, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-A1-3

List Price: $410.00

SW, SRX300, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A1-1

List Price: $1150.00

SW, SRX380, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-A1-3

List Price: $16170.00

SW,A1,IPS,APPSECURE,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX550M-A1-5

List Price: $1745.00

SW, SRX550M, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-A1-3

List Price: $940.00

SW, SRX345, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX340-A1-5

List Price: $1200.00

SW, SRX340, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-A1-1

List Price: $6350.00

SW,A1,IPS,APPSECURE,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX550M-A1-3

List Price: $1050.00

SW, SRX550M, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-A1-1

List Price: $370.00

SW, SRX345, A1, JSE W/IPS, W/CS, 1YR

Save 29%

Juniper Strategic Software SRX-Content Security-Transform

S-SRX345-A2-1

List Price: $1700.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-A2-5

List Price: $2130.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A2-5

List Price: $20995.00

SW, A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-A2-3

List Price: $2550.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-A2-5

List Price: $2130.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-A2-3

List Price: $1280.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A2-3

List Price: $12597.00

SW, A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-A2-1

List Price: $1000.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-A2-5

List Price: $7230.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-A2-3

List Price: $1280.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-A2-1

List Price: $500.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-A2-1

List Price: $4940.00

SW, A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-A2-3

List Price: $4340.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV,CAS,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX340-A2-5

List Price: $4250.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-A2-1

List Price: $500.00

SW,A2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

Juniper Strategic Software ATP Cloud-Transform

S-SRX380-P2-1

List Price: $6240.00

SW, P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P1-1

List Price: $14950.00

SW,P1,IPS,APPSECURE,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-P1-5

List Price: $2680.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P3-3

List Price: $35960.00

SW,P3,IPS,ASEC,URLF,AV,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX300-P1-1

List Price: $310.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-P2-3

List Price: $5260.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P2-1

List Price: $14100.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-P2-5

List Price: $4930.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-P1-1

List Price: $1070.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-P1-5

List Price: $1320.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-P1-5

List Price: $13813.00

SW, P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-P1-3

List Price: $1610.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P3-1

List Price: $14100.00

SW,P3,IPS,ASEC,URLF,AV,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-SRX345-P2-1

List Price: $2060.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-P2-5

List Price: $26520.00

SW, P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX1500-P1-5

List Price: $63500.00

SW,P1,IPS,APPSECURE,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-P2-3

List Price: $2960.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX300-P1-5

List Price: $1320.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-P1-3

List Price: $800.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-P1-3

List Price: $8288.00

SW, P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX340-P1-1

List Price: $630.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P2-5

List Price: $59930.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX345-P1-5

List Price: $4550.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-P2-3

List Price: $15912.00

SW, P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX1500-P1-3

List Price: $38100.00

SW,P1,IPS,APPSECURE,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX340-P2-1

List Price: $1160.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P3-5

List Price: $59930.00

SW,P3,IPS,ASEC,URLF,AV,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-SRX300-P1-3

List Price: $800.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-SRX345-P2-5

List Price: $8760.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-SRX320-P1-1

List Price: $310.00

SW, P1, IPS, ASEC, ATP, W/CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX380-P1-1

List Price: $3250.00

SW, P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-SRX1500-P2-3

List Price: $35960.00

SW,P2,IPS,ASEC,URLF,CAV/AS,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-SRX345-P1-3

List Price: $2730.00

SW,P1,IPS,ASEC,ATP,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

Juniper Strategic Software vSRX-Transform

S-VSRX-17C-P1-3

List Price: $52230.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-1

List Price: $2910.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P3-5

List Price: $20590.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P3-3

List Price: $42890.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P3-5

List Price: $84730.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-3

List Price: $11030.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-1

List Price: $17070.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-S-SS-5

List Price: $48990.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-1

List Price: $3350.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-5

List Price: $17900.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-3

List Price: $37300.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-3

List Price: $45410.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-5

List Price: $73670.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-3

List Price: $7310.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-SS-1

List Price: $6560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-5

List Price: $55670.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-SS-1

List Price: $27010.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P1-5

List Price: $11550.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-P2-3

List Price: $13790.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P2-1

List Price: $21340.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P2,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P2-3

List Price: $56770.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-SS-1

List Price: $3200.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-5

List Price: $14320.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-S-3

List Price: $29840.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-5

List Price: $58940.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-SS-3

List Price: $12140.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-SS-1

List Price: $18780.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-SS-1

List Price: $3680.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-SS-5

List Price: $19690.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-SS-3

List Price: $41030.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-SS-3

List Price: $49950.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-SS-5

List Price: $81040.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-SS-3

List Price: $8040.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P1-1

List Price: $6310.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P1,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-SS-5

List Price: $61230.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P1-1

List Price: $25980.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P1,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P2-5

List Price: $12550.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-P3-3

List Price: $13790.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P3-1

List Price: $21340.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P3,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P3-3

List Price: $56770.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-1

List Price: $5490.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-SS-3

List Price: $10550.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-S-SS-3

List Price: $32820.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-SS-5

List Price: $64830.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-3

List Price: $11990.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-1

List Price: $18560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-1

List Price: $22590.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-3

List Price: $49360.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-1

List Price: $3640.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-5

List Price: $17900.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-3

List Price: $37300.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-5

List Price: $73670.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P1-3

List Price: $7740.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P1,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P2-1

List Price: $6860.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P2,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-P1-5

List Price: $58890.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P2-1

List Price: $28240.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P2,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-5

List Price: $8730.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-3

List Price: $9590.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-S-1

List Price: $14840.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-3

List Price: $39490.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-SS-1

List Price: $6040.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-5

List Price: $51210.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-5

List Price: $10040.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-SS-3

List Price: $13190.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-SS-1

List Price: $20410.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-SS-1

List Price: $24850.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-SS-3

List Price: $54300.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-SS-1

List Price: $4000.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-SS-5

List Price: $19690.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-SS-3

List Price: $41030.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-SS-5

List Price: $81040.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P2-3

List Price: $8410.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P2,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P3-1

List Price: $6860.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P3,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-P2-5

List Price: $64020.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P3-1

List Price: $28240.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P3,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-SS-5

List Price: $9610.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-SS-1

List Price: $5250.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-S-SS-1

List Price: $16330.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-SS-3

List Price: $43440.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-1

List Price: $5970.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-SS-5

List Price: $56330.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-1

List Price: $24560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-SS-5

List Price: $11050.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-3

List Price: $11990.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-1

List Price: $18560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-3

List Price: $49360.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P1-1

List Price: $3850.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P1,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P1-5

List Price: $18940.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P1-3

List Price: $39460.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P1-5

List Price: $77950.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-3

List Price: $5850.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-1

List Price: $4770.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-P3-5

List Price: $64020.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P3,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-1

List Price: $19650.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-5

List Price: $16470.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-3

List Price: $34310.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-3

List Price: $6730.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A2-SS-1

List Price: $6560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A2,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-5

List Price: $55670.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-5

List Price: $67780.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A2-SS-1

List Price: $27010.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A2,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-5

List Price: $10910.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-SS-3

List Price: $13190.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A3-SS-1

List Price: $20410.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A3,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-SS-3

List Price: $54300.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-P2-1

List Price: $4180.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,P2,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-P2-5

List Price: $20590.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P2-3

List Price: $42890.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P2,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-P2-5

List Price: $84730.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,P2,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-S-SS-3

List Price: $6440.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,S,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-S-5-SS

List Price: $15750.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,S,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-S-5

List Price: $44530.00

SW,VSRX,CPUCORES-9,S,W/CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-S-SS-1

List Price: $21610.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,S,W/GOVT CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-A1-SS-5

List Price: $11050.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A1,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-A1-SS-3

List Price: $37740.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A1,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A1-SS-5

List Price: $74560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A1,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A1-SS-3

List Price: $7400.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A1,W/GOVT CS,3YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-5C-A3-1

List Price: $5970.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,A3,W/CS,1YR

Save 29%

S-VSRX-9C-A2-SS-5

List Price: $61230.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,A2,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-17C-A3-1

List Price: $24560.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-17,A3,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-2C-A2-SS-5

List Price: $12010.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-2,A2,W/GOVT CS,5YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-5C-P1-3

List Price: $12690.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-5,P1,W/CS,3YR

Save 42%

S-VSRX-9C-P1-1

List Price: $19630.00

SW,VSRX,CPU CORES-9,P1,W/CS,1YR

Save 42%

Juniper Strategic Software EX Software-Transform

S-EX-A-C3-P

List Price: $1620.00

SW, EX, A, C3, PRPL

Save 29%

S-EX-A-C2-P

List Price: $1080.00

SW, EX, A, C2, PRPL

Save 29%

S-EX-P-C3-P

List Price: $4525.00

SW, EX, P, C3, PRPL

Save 29%

S-EX-A-C1-P

List Price: $595.00

SW, EX, A, C1, PRPL

Save 29%

S-EX-P-C2-P

List Price: $2875.00

SW, EX, P, C2, PRPL

Save 29%

Juniper Strategic Software SRX Remote Access

S-RA3-SRX345-S-1

List Price: $1250.00

SW, RA JNPR, 250 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-100CCU-S-3

List Price: $3315.00

SW, RA JNPR, 100CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-500CCU-S-1

List Price: $4000.00

SW, RA JNPR, 500CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX320-S-1

List Price: $413.00

SW, RA JNPR, 50 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX380-S-3

List Price: $8670.00

SW, RA JNPR, 500 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-250CCU-S-1

List Price: $2500.00

SW, RA JNPR, 250CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-50CCU-S-3

List Price: $1913.00

SW, RA JNPR, 50CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX340-S-3

List Price: $2525.00

SW, RA JNPR, 150CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-100CCU-S-1

List Price: $1300.00

SW, RA JNPR, 100CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-25CCU-S-3

List Price: $1084.00

SW, RA JNPR, 25CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX300-S-3

List Price: $704.00

SW, RA JNPR, 25 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX380-S-1

List Price: $3400.00

SW, RA JNPR, 500 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-1KCCU-S-3

List Price: $15300.00

SW, RA JNPR, 1KCCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 42%

S-RA3-50CCU-S-1

List Price: $750.00

SW, RA JNPR, 50CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-SRX340-S-1

List Price: $990.00

SW, RA JNPR, 150CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-25CCU-S-1

List Price: $425.00

SW, RA JNPR, 25CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-5KCCU-S-3

List Price: $25500.00

SW, RA JNPR, 5KCCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 42%

S-RA3-SRX345-S-3

List Price: $3188.00

SW, RA JNPR, 250 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-1KCCU-S-1

List Price: $6000.00

SW, RA JNPR, 1KCCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-500CCU-S-3

List Price: $10200.00

SW, RA JNPR, 500CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 42%

S-RA3-SRX320-S-3

List Price: $1052.00

SW, RA JNPR, 50 CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-250CCU-S-3

List Price: $6375.00

SW, RA JNPR, 250CCU, S, W/SVC CS, 3YR

Save 29%

S-RA3-5KCCU-S-1

List Price: $10000.00

SW, RA JNPR, 5KCCU, S, W/SVC CS, 1YR

Save 42%

Juniper Software SRX600

SRX-BGP-ADV-LTU

List Price: $3000.00

ADVANCED BGP LICENSE FOR SRX 650 ONLY

Save 45%