Juniper Optics

Juniper Transceivers/Optics

Juniper Optics

Juniper System Option BTI7000 Series

BP1A35AB 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 2)
BT7A37AA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX
BP1A36AC-01 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 1,2,3&4 DWDM OADM
BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1)
BP1A35AD 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 4)
BP1A33BB 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8)
BP1A36AC-05 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 5,6,7&8 DWDM OADM
BP1A35AC 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 3)
BT7A37CA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI)
BP1A33BA 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4)

Juniper Interface Module BTI7000 Series

BP1A36AC-05 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 5,6,7&8 DWDM OADM
BP1A36AC-01 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 1,2,3&4 DWDM OADM

Juniper System Option BTI7800 Series

BT8A78MD03 96CH MUX/DEMUX, FMD96

Juniper Optics EX Optics

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13

List Price: $2500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

List Price: $2500.00

SFP 1000-LX GE,1310NM,40KM,SNGL MODE FBR

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1FE-LX

List Price: $700.00

SFP 100-LX,LC,1310NM,10KMR,SNGL MODE FBR

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

List Price: $10000.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD,1550NM,40KM

Save 62%

EX-SFP-1GE-T

List Price: $400.00

SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD

Save 55%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-USR

List Price: $750.00

SFP+ 10GE,850NM,10M-OM1,20M-OM2,100M-OM3

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13

List Price: $2100.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1490NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 58%

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM

Save 56%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

List Price: $1000.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

List Price: $600.00

SFP,1KBASE-SX GE,EXT TEMP RANGE OPT

Save 56%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

List Price: $1750.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

List Price: $3000.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

List Price: $1500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM

Save 58%

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM

Save 56%

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

List Price: $6000.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

List Price: $14000.00

SFP+ 10G-ZR 10 GE,1550NM,80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 62%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

List Price: $1500.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15

List Price: $2600.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

List Price: $4000.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1FE-FX

List Price: $250.00

SFFP 100BASE-FX FE OPT

Save 52%