Part Number Description
EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT
EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT
EX-SFP-1GE-T SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD
EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFFP 100BASE-FX FE OPT
EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT
EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT
EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM
EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP 100-LX,LC,1310NM,10KMR,SNGL MODE FBR
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1490NM,10KM
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1490NM/RX1310NM,10KM
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000-LX GE,1310NM,40KM,SNGL MODE FBR
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP GE CWDM OPT,1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 SFP GE CWDM OPT,1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF